event burgee venue burgee

T293 World Championship 2016

Torbole - Lake Garda - Italy

Competitor List as of 16:08 on 23 October 2016

Competitor List Page 1
Fleet NOC Sail No Name ISAF Sailor ID DoB

JUNIOR BOY

Count = 135
JUNIOR BOY ARG 35 Theo De Pierris 2002
JUNIOR BOY ARG 425 Sebastian Nores 2002
JUNIOR BOY ARG 477 Nahuel-Facundo Bobar ARGNB6 2002
JUNIOR BOY AUT 76 Max Hieber AUTMH18 2002
JUNIOR BOY BEL 68 Jonathan Bultynck 2003
JUNIOR BOY BRA 19 Gabriel Munhoz BRAGM19 2002
JUNIOR BOY ESP 8 Manuel Zoilo Buzon ESPMB30 2003
JUNIOR BOY ESP 19 Aurelio De Terry Valle ESPAD40 2002
JUNIOR BOY ESP 206 Daniel Sanchez 2003
JUNIOR BOY ESP 717 Alberto Colomer Gonzalez 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 33 Thomas Bourhis 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 102 Mathieu Leroy 2004
JUNIOR BOY FRA 184 Leo Hunault 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 273 Alexandre Jacquot FRAAJ39 2004
JUNIOR BOY FRA 293 Leandre Carlier -Arquoit 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 348 Kurran Desoutter Henry 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 428 Cambas Rudy 2004
JUNIOR BOY FRA 555 Alexis Boinet 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 744 Philippe Garcia 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 924 Benjamin Chauveau 2004
JUNIOR BOY FRA 931 Ardouin Pablo 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 960 Larue Titouan 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1002 Mael Guibert 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1121 Jules Chantrel 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1141 Mathis Ghio 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1355 Clement Eynard 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1607 Louis Plassard 2003
JUNIOR BOY FRA 1888 Madier Nicolin 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 2205 Louis Pochet FRALP35 2002
JUNIOR BOY FRA 6464 Antoine Mongrand * 2002
JUNIOR BOY GBR 19 Finn Hawkins 2002
JUNIOR BOY GBR 317 Ethan Moody 2002
JUNIOR BOY GBR 319 Boris Shaw 2005
JUNIOR BOY GBR 527 Billy Ellis 2002
JUNIOR BOY GBR 577 Rafferty Read GBRRR45 2003
JUNIOR BOY GBR 3165 Louis Walker 2003
JUNIOR BOY GBR 3197 Oscar Shaw GBROS22 2003
JUNIOR BOY GBR 3226 Max Beaman GBRMB158 2003
JUNIOR BOY GBR 9926 James Bulson GBRJB218 2002
JUNIOR BOY GER 364 Finn Kerwien 2003
JUNIOR BOY GER 494 Frederik Sieper 2003
JUNIOR BOY GER 939 Samy Vielhuber 2002
JUNIOR BOY GER 2212 Felix Kupky * 2002
JUNIOR BOY GRE 88 Petros Tsortanidis 2002
JUNIOR BOY GRE 107 Charalampos Kogias 2002
JUNIOR BOY GRE 127 Nikolaos Silitzoglou GRENS10 2002
JUNIOR BOY GRE 899 Dimitrios Zagorianos 2003
JUNIOR BOY GRE 2002 Alexandros Kalpogiannakis 2002
JUNIOR BOY HUN 3000 Balint Morvai HUNBM8 2003
JUNIOR BOY ISR 218 Roi Hillel 2002
JUNIOR BOY ISR 290 Eyal Zror 2002
JUNIOR BOY ISR 295 Liam Segev 2002
JUNIOR BOY ISR 646 Adir Twil 2004
JUNIOR BOY ISR 652 Dan Yosef Bagler 2004
JUNIOR BOY ISR 655 Ofek Sameora 2003
JUNIOR BOY ISR 696 Rotem Lev 2003
JUNIOR BOY ISR 930 Daniel Basik Tashtash ISRDB7 2004
JUNIOR BOY ISR 931 Tidhar Campanella ISRTC1 2002
JUNIOR BOY ISR 970 Ido Davidi 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 4 Edoardo Tanas 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 9 Alessandro Giangrande * 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 13 Francesco Simeoni ITAFS111 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 14 Gianmarco Genna ITAGG155 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 16 Massimo Giovanazzi 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 23 Pietro Angelo Chincarini 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 24 Davide Antognoli 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 27 Giovanni Di Russo 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 35 Elias Argiolas 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 38 Gabriele Gasparini ITAGG154 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 42 Alessandro Melis 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 45 Matteo Pepe ITAMP205 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 60 Dario Masoni 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 86 Hannes Andergassen 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 89 Benjamin Anderlan 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 90 Mattia Calderini ITAMC241 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 101 Alessandro Jose Tomasi ITAAT62 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 104 Tommaso Polettini 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 111 Francesco Parolari 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 120 Michele Rosa 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 130 Nicolo Spanu 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 139 Riccardo Milani 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 155 Gabriel Calvo 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 157 Liam Calvo 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 176 Agostino Napoli 2003
JUNIOR BOY ITA 182 Luca Mignanti ITALM101 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 184 Emanuele Bonifacio 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 186 Michele Marchei 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 193 Roberto Galletti 2002
JUNIOR BOY ITA 218 Alberto Citzia 2004
JUNIOR BOY ITA 1000 Gabriele Guella 2002
JUNIOR BOY JPN 358 Shinnosuke Naito 2002
JUNIOR BOY JPN 1151 Saito Yugo 2002
JUNIOR BOY LAT 16 Jekabs Ceze LATJC1 2004
JUNIOR BOY LAT 29 Davis Mazais 2005
JUNIOR BOY LAT 39 Edijs Busmanis 2004
JUNIOR BOY LAT 112 Marks Rumjancevs 2002
JUNIOR BOY LAT 293 Rolands Lovnieks LAT293 2004
JUNIOR BOY LAT 401 Arturs Sprindzuks LATAS1 2004
JUNIOR BOY LAT 535 Matiss Punte 2004
JUNIOR BOY MEX 201 Alex Torres 2003
JUNIOR BOY NED 149 Emiel Vermeulen 2003
JUNIOR BOY NED 750 Matthijs van Wijngaarden 2002
JUNIOR BOY NOR 148 Nils-Henrik Lind NORNL2 2004
JUNIOR BOY NOR 321 Tobias-L Nilsen 2004
JUNIOR BOY OMA 1 Abdullah Al-Sarhi OMAAA16 2002
JUNIOR BOY OMA 2 Usama Al- Breiki OMAUA1 2002
JUNIOR BOY OMA 9 Omar Al-Qartoubi OMAOA1 2003
JUNIOR BOY PER 4 Alvaro De La Melena PERAD2 2002
JUNIOR BOY PER 7 Raul Claux PERRC6 2002
JUNIOR BOY PER 72 Rafael Llerena PERRL1 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 1 Dawid Sykula 2005
JUNIOR BOY POL 5 Kacper Gwozdz 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 32 Iwo Wrzesinski 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 36 Kacper Guzowski 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 39 Kacper Jaskolski 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 42 Michal Polak POLMP22 2002
JUNIOR BOY POL 46 Daniel Ugniewski 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 88 Bruno Kester 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 109 Grzegorz Bujnowski 2002
JUNIOR BOY POL 135 Mateusz Galinski 2002
JUNIOR BOY POL 146 Aleksander Niziolek 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 174 Konrad Zagarow 2004
JUNIOR BOY POL 195 Julian Wardaszko POLJW10 2003
JUNIOR BOY POL 512 Michal Lis 2004
JUNIOR BOY POL 636 Dominik Lewinski POLDL2 2002
JUNIOR BOY POL 661 Krzysztof Zarnowski 2004
JUNIOR BOY POL 718 Jan Rudowicz 2003
JUNIOR BOY RUS 20 Mikhail Aleksandrov 2003
JUNIOR BOY RUS 55 Leonid Pudkov 2003
JUNIOR BOY RUS 97 Anton Tokarev RUSAT22 2002
JUNIOR BOY RUS 432 Lev Konyshev 2003
JUNIOR BOY SIN 1 Alexander Lim 2002
JUNIOR BOY SVK 22 Robert Kubin SVKRK1 2003
JUNIOR BOY TUR 8911 Kerim Giritlioglu 2004
JUNIOR BOY TUR 9999 Batuhan Arslan 2002

JUNIOR GIRL

Count = 64
JUNIOR GIRL ARG 317 Constanza Almenara 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ARG 400 Alexia Garcia Guevara 2002
JUNIOR GIRL BLR 713 Jana Lomats 2003
JUNIOR GIRL BLR 765 Evgenia Sokolovskaya 2003
JUNIOR GIRL BLR 784 Julia Matveenko 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ESP 79 De Arce Mar 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ESP 762 Cristina Padilla Moreno 2003
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 80 Jariel Elisa 2002
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 369 Clara Chabannes 2003
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 438 Mathilde Garandeau 2003
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 606 Clemence Cochard 2003
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 617 Anais Polycarpe 2002
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 712 Manon Pianazza 2003
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 831 Monnet Lili FRALM55 2002
JUNIOR GIRL FRA 2388 Jade Bruche FRAJB83 2003
JUNIOR GIRL GBR 29 Emily-Jane Eldred 2002
JUNIOR GIRL GBR 937 Zara Horton 2002
JUNIOR GIRL GBR 988 Izzy Adcock 2002
JUNIOR GIRL GBR 991 Zoe Bassett 2002
JUNIOR GIRL GER 929 Franziska Sieper 2003
JUNIOR GIRL GER 2213 Nadia Jablonski 2003
JUNIOR GIRL HKG 51 Mak Cheuk Wing 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 440 Gal Peretz ISRGP3 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 441 Linoy Geva ISRLG1 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 600 Roni Alon 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 608 Noya Romi 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 618 Linoy Schwartz Bargota 2004
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 639 Neeve Simi Robinson 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 908 Naama Greenberg 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ISR 910 Ella Benbenisti ISREB1 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 26 Alice Nodari 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 39 Elena Polletti ITAEP48 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 41 Gaia Busetta ITAGB192 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 47 Matilde Fassio ITAMF116 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 55 Marta Monge ITAMM302 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 85 Lavinia De Felici 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 97 Silvia Aromatario 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 106 Aurora Asturi ITAAA94 2004
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 110 Claudia Parolari 2004
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 118 Teodora Ricci ITATR11 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 163 Aurora De Felici 2002
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 208 Cristina Nodari 2004
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 223 Sara Biancavilla ITASB79 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 288 Sofia Ada Ciaravolo 2004
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 443 Francesca Tanas 2003
JUNIOR GIRL ITA 551 Caterina Biagiolini 2003
JUNIOR GIRL JPN 1112 Akari Iemoto JPNA19 2002
JUNIOR GIRL JPN 1211 Mio Iida 2002
JUNIOR GIRL MEX 194 Grecia-Samadi Hernandez Oviedo 2003
JUNIOR GIRL MEX 198 Joanna Diego 2002
JUNIOR GIRL NOR 126 Oda Sverre 2004
JUNIOR GIRL POL 9 Natalia Staszewska POLNS8 2003
JUNIOR GIRL POL 11 Julia Hlavaty 2002
JUNIOR GIRL POL 89 Amelia Zalewska 2003
JUNIOR GIRL POL 108 Julia Dawidowicz 2002
JUNIOR GIRL POL 297 Agata Zych 2002
JUNIOR GIRL POL 320 Karina Filip 2003
JUNIOR GIRL POL 400 Martyna Terman 2005
JUNIOR GIRL POL 751 Nell Ryan 2003
JUNIOR GIRL RUS 3 Sofia Miller 2005
JUNIOR GIRL RUS 13 Yana Reznikova 2003
JUNIOR GIRL RUS 20 Shchedrina Anastasiia 2003
JUNIOR GIRL RUS 87 Iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 2003
JUNIOR GIRL SVK 49 Lenka BeraĀNkova 2002

MEN

Count = 40
MEN AUT 777 Fabio Stoxreiter * 1998
MEN EGY 7 Mohanad Ismail EGYMI1 1987
MEN ESP 90 David Sanmarino Petit 1999
MEN ESP 97 Theo Sauer 1999
MEN ESP 98 Javier Martin-Sierra Gallud * 1998
MEN FRA 999 Hugo Mollard--Tanguy 1997
MEN GBR 0 Christopher Gibson 1957
MEN GER 864 Stephan Hecker GERSH70 1999
MEN GER 2505 Martin Reiss * 1999
MEN GRE 281 Christian Triantafyllou GRECT8 1999
MEN HUN 196 Bence Santa HUNBS14 1996
MEN HUN 206 Richard Geiger HUNRG1 2001
MEN HUN 282 Roland Szlavi * 2000
MEN ITA 29 Giovanni Capuano 1997
MEN ITA 127 Daniele Gallo 1999
MEN ITA 131 Paolo Pontremoli 2000
MEN ITA 336 Alessandro Alberti ITAAA1 1974
MEN ITA 377 Angelo Lilla 1977
MEN ITA 1717 Antonino Cangemi 1998
MEN JPN 12 Hiroaki Achiwa 1994
MEN JPN 31 Yasuo Niihori 1994
MEN JPN 129 Oonishi Tsunehisa 1994
MEN JPN 170 Iwasaki Yuta 1989
MEN JPN 221 Kazushi Ikeda 1968
MEN JPN 431 Kenji Sato 1994
MEN JPN 465 Atsushi Inaba 1994
MEN JPN 1126 Yuki Noro 1994
MEN JPN 1200 Daigo Komatsu 1992
MEN JPN 1915 Haruma Yamamoto 1995
MEN JPN 3530 Kazusa Omori 1994
MEN JPN 4311 Taro Mimura 1995
MEN LTU 7 Vytautas Celiesius LTUVC1 1995
MEN MEX 81 Mateo Salles 1998
MEN MEX 169 Marcelo Emiliano Melgarejo Venegas 1999
MEN NOR 43 Jakob Ruud NORJR7 1999
MEN NOR 654 Fredrik L Nilsen 2000
MEN NOR 1117 Marius Halvorsen 2000
MEN POL 407 Mikolaj Terman 1999
MEN SLO 298 Toni Vrscaj SLOTV1 1998
MEN USA 2 Steven Cramer USASC140 1999

WOMEN

Count = 20
WOMEN ESP 81 Manon Benassem 1999
WOMEN ESP 87 Eva Quintana Delaunay 1999
WOMEN ESP 89 Maria Reyes Aguirre * 2000
WOMEN ESP 94 Claudia Burgos Pedros * 2000
WOMEN ESP 99 Andrea Emone Bohorques 1996
WOMEN FRA 810 Clementine Le Joliff 1996
WOMEN GBR 585 Lucy Grayston 1998
WOMEN GBR 853 Gemma Grayston 1994
WOMEN GRE 33 Aliki Karantinou 2000
WOMEN ITA 12 Valentina Gozzer 1999
WOMEN ITA 73 Gaia Benzi * 1999
WOMEN ITA 82 Valeria Rondinelli 1998
WOMEN ITA 95 Francesca Beretta 1999
WOMEN ITA 250 Rosanna Stancampiano 1999
WOMEN JPN 158 Kana Saito 1995
WOMEN JPN 4331 Karen Nagashima 1998
WOMEN MEX 28 Mariana Aguilar 1999
WOMEN MEX 178 Karen Askenazi 1999
WOMEN MEX 189 Clara De La Lama 1999
WOMEN POL 502 Patrycja Lis POLPL4 1996

YOUTH BOY

Count = 133
YOUTH BOY ARG 5 Belisario Kopp 2000
YOUTH BOY ARG 407 Martin Nores 2000
YOUTH BOY ARG 412 Ian Luca Romay 2000
YOUTH BOY ARG 421 Lucas Saubidet ARG421 2000
YOUTH BOY ARG 490 Marcos Quiroga 2000
YOUTH BOY BEL 39 Thomas Broucke 2000
YOUTH BOY BEL 107 Robbe Muys 2000
YOUTH BOY BRA 246 Guilherme Munhoz BRAGM20 2001
YOUTH BOY CRO 13 Luka Rozic CROLR4 2000
YOUTH BOY CRO 69 Rocco-Enzo Hrvoj 2001
YOUTH BOY EGY 12 Youssef Hassan EGYYE1 2000
YOUTH BOY ESP 62 Jan Sanfeliu ESPJS89 2000
YOUTH BOY ESP 66 Guillem Segu Giro 2001
YOUTH BOY ESP 85 Victor Ruiz Roca 2001
YOUTH BOY ESP 580 Ferran Jurado Besa ESPFJ8 2001
YOUTH BOY ESP 600 Nico Fores Sancho * 2000
YOUTH BOY EST 336 Raul Mihkel Anton ESTRA3 2002
YOUTH BOY FRA 17 Dussarps Matao 2000
YOUTH BOY FRA 38 Tom Garandeau FRATG30 2000
YOUTH BOY FRA 127 Yun Pouliquen 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 212 Thibault Peregrini * 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 312 Fabien Pianazza 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 313 Jules Mollard--Tanguy 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 349 Marius Dumont 2002
YOUTH BOY FRA 481 Victor Rocco 2002
YOUTH BOY FRA 508 Dorin Noe 2000
YOUTH BOY FRA 590 Guilhem Chapoutot 2000
YOUTH BOY FRA 628 Louis Pignolet 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 648 Quentin Vermot 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 689 Jean Lemaire 2002
YOUTH BOY FRA 738 Emilien De Bank 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 866 Loup Jacob 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 1305 Max Pochet FRAMP51 2001
YOUTH BOY FRA 2912 Nathan Sanahuja 2000
YOUTH BOY GBR 301 Isaac Lines 2000
YOUTH BOY GBR 340 Hugo Thomas * 2000
YOUTH BOY GBR 773 Jake Wolgram 2002
YOUTH BOY GBR 3127 Sam Williams 2001
YOUTH BOY GBR 3145 Lachlan Ross * 2002
YOUTH BOY GBR 3255 Shayne Bevan 2000
YOUTH BOY GER 445 Richard Sprenger 2000
YOUTH BOY GER 621 Miro Tykal 2001
YOUTH BOY GER 730 Lars Poggemann 2000
YOUTH BOY GER 753 Eike Drawe 2001
YOUTH BOY GER 924 Andreas Plank 2000
YOUTH BOY GER 2214 Vincent Domsta 2001
YOUTH BOY GER 2811 Aurel Thase 2000
YOUTH BOY GER 8008 Valentin Huber 2001
YOUTH BOY GRE 18 Emanouil Maniadakis 2001
YOUTH BOY GRE 52 Konstantinos Astrapellos 2000
YOUTH BOY GRE 80 Leonidas Tsortanidis 2001
YOUTH BOY GRE 290 Stefanos Emmanouil Tzotzolakis GREST10 2002
YOUTH BOY HKG 15 Ho Siu Wing * 2000
YOUTH BOY HKG 19 Cho Yuk Man 2000
YOUTH BOY HKG 25 Leung Pui Hei 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 215 Amit Gan * 2001
YOUTH BOY ISR 233 Tom Ziser ISRTZ11 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 234 Gad Matosevich 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 250 Bar Navri ISRBN1 2001
YOUTH BOY ISR 293 Yahel Habot 2001
YOUTH BOY ISR 294 Ido Rootman ISRIR1 2001
YOUTH BOY ISR 323 Itai Kafri 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 601 Dylan Levi 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 603 Ben Baron ISRBB3 2002
YOUTH BOY ISR 631 Natanel Mizrachi 2000
YOUTH BOY ISR 920 Tomer Vardimon ISRTV1 2001
YOUTH BOY ISR 925 Itay Benbenisti ISRIB9 2002
YOUTH BOY ITA 5 Benjamin Romeo ITABR3 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 7 Riccardo Onali 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 8 Roman Sorrentino ITARS45 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 11 Federico Ferracane ITAFF98 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 15 Alex Gasser 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 32 Andrea Guida Di Ronza ITAAG130 2002
YOUTH BOY ITA 56 Francesco Capizzi 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 63 Carlo Maria Cipriani ITACC142 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 65 Riccardo Milani ITARM69 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 74 Alessandro Pascarella 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 88 Simone Montanucci ITASM97 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 91 Francesco Genesio ITAFG116 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 93 Michele Ricci 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 94 Riccardo Alberto Borghi ITARB69 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 103 Nicolo Gatti 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 108 Alessandro Iotti 2002
YOUTH BOY ITA 125 Riccardo Renna 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 133 Alessandro Pontremoli * 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 138 Giorgio Stancampiano 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 146 Alessandro Verona ITAAV65 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 150 Nicolo Renna 2001
YOUTH BOY ITA 156 Lucas Calvo 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 161 Sebis Stefano Carlo * 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 240 Francesco Martino 2000
YOUTH BOY ITA 610 Flavio Vittorio Rainis 2001
YOUTH BOY JPN 1 Takumi Ikeda 2001
YOUTH BOY LAT 47 Namejs Eduards Dreimanis 2000
YOUTH BOY LTU 1 Rokas Didrikas LTURD3 2000
YOUTH BOY LTU 8 Mindaugas Luksys 2000
YOUTH BOY MEX 167 Massimo Augusto Melgarejo Venegas * 2001
YOUTH BOY MEX 170 Cristobal Hagerman MEXCH1 2000
YOUTH BOY MEX 193 Mariano Botello Beja 2001
YOUTH BOY NED 115 Luc Schmitz 2002
YOUTH BOY NED 148 Joost Vink NEDJV76 2001
YOUTH BOY NED 283 Mac Koeleman NEDMK26 2001
YOUTH BOY NED 600 Jim Van Someren 2001
YOUTH BOY NED 1306 Max Castelein 2002
YOUTH BOY NED 9999 Floris Franken 2001
YOUTH BOY NOR 30 Matteo Fregosi Maao 2000
YOUTH BOY NOR 107 Isak Hessen NORIH2 2001
YOUTH BOY NOR 141 Kristian K Wendelborg 2000
YOUTH BOY NOR 1118 Mads Halvorsen 2000
YOUTH BOY NOR 2120 Henrik Wetlesen Borge 2000
YOUTH BOY NZL 128 Max Van Der Zalm 2000
YOUTH BOY OMA 5 Makhtar Al-Mujaini OMAMA6 2000
YOUTH BOY OMA 6 Abdulmajeed Al-Hadhrami OMAAA15 2000
YOUTH BOY POL 15 Igor Eliasz 2000
YOUTH BOY POL 19 Kacper Falkiewicz 2002
YOUTH BOY POL 45 Kamil Ugniewski POLKU2 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 66 Adam Zarnowski 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 75 Mike Ryan 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 97 Jakub Sykula 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 289 Martin Marchewicz 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 511 Dawid Litwinek 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 715 Michal Jackowski 2001
YOUTH BOY POL 850 Kajetan Pawlowski 2000
YOUTH BOY RUS 1 Pavel Mikhalev 2001
YOUTH BOY RUS 7 Artem Akimov 2001
YOUTH BOY RUS 154 Dmitry Sandakov 2000
YOUTH BOY SVK 38 Peter Funk 2000
YOUTH BOY TUR 2094 Luis Goktepe 2000
YOUTH BOY TUR 7777 Bora Sen 2000
YOUTH BOY USA 42 Thomas Staubli 2001
YOUTH BOY USA 73 Manuel Nores USAMN59 2002
YOUTH BOY USA 108 Geronimo Nores USAGN14 2000
YOUTH BOY USA 519 Michael Cramer USAMC189 2001

YOUTH GIRL

Count = 82
YOUTH GIRL ARG 403 Celina Saubidet Birkner ARGCS11 2000
YOUTH GIRL ARG 411 Sofia Mecchia 2000
YOUTH GIRL ARG 427 Valentina Lanuza 2000
YOUTH GIRL BEL 50 Lore Dildick 2000
YOUTH GIRL BEL 117 Chanel Beuselinck 2001
YOUTH GIRL BLR 646 Katsiaryna Zharnak 2000
YOUTH GIRL BRA 774 Larissa Schenker 2000
YOUTH GIRL CRO 991 Palma Cargo CRO PC4 2000
YOUTH GIRL ESP 80 Olivia Pujol Hernandez 2000
YOUTH GIRL ESP 95 Capucine Fargues 2000
YOUTH GIRL ESP 288 Cristina Marcello Melian 2001
YOUTH GIRL ESP 555 Laura Barea Paucirerol 2002
YOUTH GIRL EST 400 Serafima Afanasieva 2000
YOUTH GIRL FRA 14 Faustine Manhes * 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 16 Anaelle Guevel 2000
YOUTH GIRL FRA 73 Flavie Allard 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 153 Kylie Belloeuvre 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 725 Iris Bielaszka SWEIB5 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 946 Heloise Macquaert FRAHM16 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1207 Thais Jarrige FRAJT12 2000
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1312 Sorin Lola FRALS26 2002
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1801 Capucine Marsaudon 2001
YOUTH GIRL FRA 2308 Louise Le Bars 2000
YOUTH GIRL GBR 152 Maya Wylie GBRMW122 2002
YOUTH GIRL GBR 400 Alysia Gibson 2000
YOUTH GIRL GBR 529 Islay Watson 2000
YOUTH GIRL GBR 734 Kate Hatcher 2001
YOUTH GIRL GBR 3030 Mollie Densley Robins GBRMD70 2001
YOUTH GIRL GBR 3059 Jude Nicol 2001
YOUTH GIRL GER 454 Pauline Ramoser 2001
YOUTH GIRL GER 595 Hannah Kapser 2000
YOUTH GIRL GER 1307 Selina Horber 2000
YOUTH GIRL GRE 122 Katerina Saravanou 2000
YOUTH GIRL GRE 146 Natalia Arapoglou 2000
YOUTH GIRL GRE 366 Aikaterini Divari GREAD20 2000
YOUTH GIRL HKG 26 Chan Tsz Wai 2000
YOUTH GIRL HKG 30 Kan Yik Hei 2000
YOUTH GIRL ISR 155 Mor Tourgeman ISRMT3 2000
YOUTH GIRL ISR 230 Maya Humash * 2001
YOUTH GIRL ISR 231 Maya Ashkenazi 2002
YOUTH GIRL ISR 822 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 2001
YOUTH GIRL ISR 905 Shira Benbenisti 2000
YOUTH GIRL ISR 909 Maya Nadler ISRMN2 2001
YOUTH GIRL ITA 1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 49 Marta Tanas 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 51 Marta Bonetti * 2001
YOUTH GIRL ITA 75 Alessandra Papitto 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 76 Enrica Schirru ITAES51 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 96 Carola Enrico ITACE7 2002
YOUTH GIRL ITA 114 Francesca Vadilonga 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 145 Erika Nieddu ITAEN 11 2001
YOUTH GIRL ITA 173 Allegra Ardizzone 2001
YOUTH GIRL ITA 181 Ludovica Briguglia 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 188 Anna Biagiolini 2002
YOUTH GIRL ITA 204 Veronica Leoni 2001
YOUTH GIRL ITA 257 Virginia Ganna 2000
YOUTH GIRL ITA 273 Lerisen Di Leo 2000
YOUTH GIRL LAT 127 Elizabete Mengele LATEM1 2001
YOUTH GIRL LAT 169 Annija Punte 2001
YOUTH GIRL LTU 700 Elzbieta Novosinskaite 2000
YOUTH GIRL MEX 184 Jennifer Berenice Martinez Oviedo 2001
YOUTH GIRL NOR 39 Helle Oppedal 2001
YOUTH GIRL NOR 60 Sofia Maao 2002
YOUTH GIRL NOR 137 Live Rabo Lund-Roland 2000
YOUTH GIRL NZL 410 Audrey Perratt 2002
YOUTH GIRL NZL 420 Veerle Ten Have NZLVT2 2000
YOUTH GIRL PER 43 Cristina Arrospide PERCA3 2000
YOUTH GIRL PER 80 Lucia Llerena PERLL1 2001
YOUTH GIRL POL 194 Agata Banach 2001
YOUTH GIRL POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak 2000
YOUTH GIRL POL 230 Maja Kuchta 2001
YOUTH GIRL POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska 2000
YOUTH GIRL POL 1556 Marta Poplonyk POLMP48 2000
YOUTH GIRL RUS 42 Anya Vesnovskaya RUSAV15 2002
YOUTH GIRL RUS 85 Dana Kosyak 2001
YOUTH GIRL RUS 245 Troshkina Veronika RUSVT9 2002
YOUTH GIRL SIN 3 Cara Loo 2001
YOUTH GIRL SIN 28 Katerina Teo 2001
YOUTH GIRL SIN 73 Marsha Shahrin SINMS3 2001
YOUTH GIRL SVK 11 KarolićNa BeraĀNkova 2001
YOUTH GIRL TUR 891 Eda Yavuz 2001
YOUTH GIRL USA 220 Dominique Stater USADS214 2001

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk