event burgee venue burgee

T293 World Championship 2016

Torbole - Lake Garda - Italy

Competitor List as of 17:30 on 23 October 2016

Flight list Youth Girls Page 1
Fleet NOC Sail No Name DoB Flight

Yellow

Count = 41
YOUTH GIRL ARG 403 Celina Saubidet Birkner 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL BEL 50 Lore Dildick 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL BEL 117 Chanel Beuselinck 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL CRO 991 Palma Cargo 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ESP 80 Olivia Pujol Hernandez 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ESP 555 Laura Barea Paucirerol 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL EST 400 Serafima Afanasieva 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL FRA 73 Flavie Allard 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL FRA 153 Kylie Belloeuvre 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1207 Thais Jarrige 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1312 Sorin Lola 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GBR 152 Maya Wylie 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GBR 400 Alysia Gibson 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GBR 3030 Mollie Densley Robins 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GBR 3059 Jude Nicol 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GER 1307 Selina Horber 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL GRE 122 Katerina Saravanou 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL HKG 26 Chan Tsz Wai 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL HKG 30 Kan Yik Hei 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ISR 231 Maya Ashkenazi 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ISR 822 Naama Gazit 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 1 Giorgia Speciale 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 49 Marta Tanas 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 76 Enrica Schirru 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 96 Carola Enrico 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 173 Allegra Ardizzone 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 181 Ludovica Briguglia 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 257 Virginia Ganna 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL ITA 273 Lerisen Di Leo 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL LTU 700 Elzbieta Novosinskaite 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL MEX 184 Jennifer Berenice Martinez Oviedo 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL NOR 137 Live Rabo Lund-Roland 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL NZL 410 Audrey Perratt 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL PER 80 Lucia Llerena 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL POL 194 Agata Banach 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL POL 1556 Marta Poplonyk 2000 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL RUS 245 Troshkina Veronika 2002 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL SIN 3 Cara Loo 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL SVK 11 KarolićNa BeraĀNkova 2001 Yellow
YOUTH GIRL TUR 891 Eda Yavuz 2001 Yellow

Blue

Count = 41
YOUTH GIRL ARG 411 Sofia Mecchia 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ARG 427 Valentina Lanuza 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL BLR 646 Katsiaryna Zharnak 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL BRA 774 Larissa Schenker 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ESP 95 Capucine Fargues 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ESP 288 Cristina Marcello Melian 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 14 Faustine Manhes 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 16 Anaelle Guevel 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 725 Iris Bielaszka 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 946 Heloise Macquaert 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 1801 Capucine Marsaudon 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL FRA 2308 Louise Le Bars 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GBR 529 Islay Watson 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GBR 734 Kate Hatcher 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GER 454 Pauline Ramoser 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GER 595 Hannah Kapser 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GRE 146 Natalia Arapoglou 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL GRE 366 Aikaterini Divari 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ISR 155 Mor Tourgeman 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ISR 230 Maya Humash 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ISR 905 Shira Benbenisti 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ISR 909 Maya Nadler 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 51 Marta Bonetti 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 75 Alessandra Papitto 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 114 Francesca Vadilonga 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 145 Erika Nieddu 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 188 Anna Biagiolini 2002 Blue
YOUTH GIRL ITA 204 Veronica Leoni 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL LAT 127 Elizabete Mengele 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL LAT 169 Annija Punte 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL NOR 39 Helle Oppedal 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL NOR 60 Sofia Maao 2002 Blue
YOUTH GIRL NZL 420 Veerle Ten Have 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL PER 43 Cristina Arrospide 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak 2000 Blue
YOUTH GIRL POL 230 Maja Kuchta 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL RUS 42 Anya Vesnovskaya 2002 Blue
YOUTH GIRL RUS 85 Dana Kosyak 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL SIN 28 Katerina Teo 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL SIN 73 Marsha Shahrin 2001 Blue
YOUTH GIRL USA 220 Dominique Stater 2001 Blue

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk