event burgee venue burgee

T293 World Championship 2016

Torbole - Lake Garda - Italy

Competitor List as of 22:36 on 26 October 2016

Gold / Silver Youth Girls Page 1
Fleet NOC Sail No Name Nett

Gold

Count = 42
Gold ARG 403 Celina Saubidet Birkner 19.0
Gold BEL 50 Lore Dildick 41.0
Gold CRO 991 Palma Cargo 69.0
Gold FRA 14 Faustine Manhes 58.0
Gold FRA 16 Anaelle Guevel 61.0
Gold FRA 946 Heloise Macquaert 42.0
Gold FRA 1801 Capucine Marsaudon 36.0
Gold FRA 2308 Louise Le Bars 38.0
Gold GBR 400 Alysia Gibson 40.0
Gold GBR 529 Islay Watson 27.0
Gold GBR 3030 Mollie Densley Robins 34.0
Gold GBR 3059 Jude Nicol 44.0
Gold GRE 146 Natalia Arapoglou 71.0
Gold GRE 366 Aikaterini Divari 21.0
Gold HKG 26 Chan Tsz Wai 57.0
Gold HKG 30 Kan Yik Hei 45.0
Gold ISR 155 Mor Tourgeman 17.0
Gold ISR 230 Maya Humash 78.0
Gold ISR 231 Maya Ashkenazi 23.0
Gold ISR 822 Naama Gazit 18.0
Gold ISR 905 Shira Benbenisti 26.0
Gold ISR 909 Maya Nadler 19.0
Gold ITA 1 Giorgia Speciale 5.0
Gold ITA 49 Marta Tanas 52.0
Gold ITA 51 Marta Bonetti 94.4
Gold ITA 75 Alessandra Papitto 47.0
Gold ITA 76 Enrica Schirru 16.0
Gold ITA 145 Erika Nieddu 85.0
Gold ITA 181 Ludovica Briguglia 72.0
Gold ITA 257 Virginia Ganna 93.0
Gold ITA 273 Lerisen Di Leo 70.0
Gold LAT 127 Elizabete Mengele 89.0
Gold NOR 39 Helle Oppedal 73.0
Gold NOR 137 Live Rabo Lund-Roland 70.0
Gold NZL 420 Veerle Ten Have 101.0
Gold POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak 48.0
Gold POL 230 Maja Kuchta 76.0
Gold POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska 29.0
Gold POL 1556 Marta Poplonyk 101.0
Gold RUS 85 Dana Kosyak 57.0
Gold SIN 73 Marsha Shahrin 90.0
Gold TUR 891 Eda Yavuz 87.0

Gold / Silver Youth Girls Page 2
Fleet NOC Sail No Name Nett

Silver

Count = 40
Silver ARG 411 Sofia Mecchia 198.0
Silver ARG 427 Valentina Lanuza 199.0
Silver BEL 117 Chanel Beuselinck 110.0
Silver BLR 646 Katsiaryna Zharnak 127.0
Silver BRA 774 Larissa Schenker 130.0
Silver ESP 80 Olivia Pujol Hernandez 197.0
Silver ESP 95 Capucine Fargues 123.0
Silver ESP 288 Cristina Marcello Melian 136.0
Silver ESP 555 Laura Barea Paucirerol 153.0
Silver EST 400 Serafima Afanasieva 116.0
Silver FRA 73 Flavie Allard 127.0
Silver FRA 153 Kylie Belloeuvre 128.0
Silver FRA 725 Iris Bielaszka 207.0
Silver FRA 1207 Thais Jarrige 126.0
Silver FRA 1312 Sorin Lola 143.0
Silver GBR 152 Maya Wylie 145.0
Silver GBR 734 Kate Hatcher 145.0
Silver GER 454 Pauline Ramoser 178.0
Silver GER 595 Hannah Kapser 167.0
Silver GER 1307 Selina Horber 182.0
Silver GRE 122 Katerina Saravanou 119.0
Silver ITA 96 Carola Enrico 147.0
Silver ITA 114 Francesca Vadilonga 146.0
Silver ITA 173 Allegra Ardizzone 182.0
Silver ITA 188 Anna Biagiolini 138.0
Silver ITA 204 Veronica Leoni 191.0
Silver LAT 169 Annija Punte 126.0
Silver LTU 700 Elzbieta Novosinskaite 156.0
Silver MEX 184 Jennifer Berenice Martinez Oviedo 157.0
Silver NOR 60 Sofia Maao 114.0
Silver NZL 410 Audrey Perratt 175.0
Silver PER 43 Cristina Arrospide 166.0
Silver PER 80 Lucia Llerena 197.0
Silver POL 194 Agata Banach 140.0
Silver RUS 42 Anya Vesnovskaya 159.0
Silver RUS 245 Troshkina Veronika 164.0
Silver SIN 3 Cara Loo 137.0
Silver SIN 28 Katerina Teo 157.0
Silver SVK 11 KarolićNa BeraĀNkova 125.0
Silver USA 220 Dominique Stater 143.0

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk